Call Us:   0871 200 2284    (INTL: +44 (0)208 906 8191)

Category

  • AFBR-57R5AEZ 4/2/1 GBd MMF Transceiver with DMI for FC, SFP, Enhanced EMI, Ext Temp -10 to +85C, RoHS Compliant
  • AFBR-57R6APZ TX/RX Optical Fiber 4250Mbps 20-Pin
  • AFBR-57D7APZ-QL 8GB Avago SFP+ 850nm Transceiver AFBR-57D7APZ AFBR-57D7APZ-QL